Seznam členů klubu

Beran Ladislav Na Sádkách 1692 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Bortel Petr Ve Dvojdomkách 295 273 03 Stochov
Červinka Ladislav Ing. U Hřiště 1520 250 88 Čelákovice
Červinka Zdeněk Ing. U Hřiště 1570 250 88 Čelákovice
Červinka Zdeněk jr. U Hřiště 1570 250 88 Čelákovice
Dolejský Miloš Vykáň 50 289 15 Kounice
Ducháček Michal Mgr. Pod Lipou 1526 508 01 Hořice
Frajer Jaroslav Jiřinská 878 250 88 Čelákovice
Hájek Jaroslav Lobkovice 81 277 11 Neratovice
Hejdánek Ladislav Prof.PhDr.čestný člen 397 01 Písek
Heřtus Pavel Ing. Kaktusová 166 250 84 Sibřina
Horáček Ladislav Písková Lhota 294 31 Krnsko
Horčic Josef Za Jednotou 926/11 277 11 Neratovice
Hummlová Jana Kaštanová 1481 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Husarovič Cyril Ve Žlíbku 292 193 00 Praha 9, Horní Počernice
Hykš Miroslav Pod Vrchem 2992 276 01 Mělník
Chadraba Václav Horní Újezd 231 281 25 Konárovice
Jakubec Václav Husova 176 294 42 Luštěnice
Janata Josef Vlkava 139 294 43 Cachovice
Janů Tomáš Kostelní 457 250 88 Čelákovice
Ježek Jan Na Vysoké Mezi 272 289 22 Lysá nad Labem
Knap František 28. října 772 250 88 Čelákovice
Kohoutek Josef Jungmannova 437 250 88 Čelákovice
Kotalík Zdeněk Ing. Jaselská 795 250 88 Čelákovice
Krátký Milan Ing. Čenkov 73 391 75 Malšice
Kubeš Ladislav V Prokopě 1337 250 88 Čelákovice
Kukla Miroslav U Studně 427 277 11 Neratovice - Libiš
Malický Jan Jižní 237 281 66 Jevany
Malíř Tomáš Vltavská 7 252 46 Vrané nad Vltavou
Mecera Jan MVDr. Haškova 16 250 88 Čelákovice - Záluží
Mór Jiří Ing. Na Bělidlech 1700/5 288 02 Nymburk
Mrázek Zdeněk Sokolovská 1644 250 88 Čelákovice
Mykiška Adolf Jiráskova 275 290 01 Poděbrady
Nechvíl Josef Ing. Zavadilka 32 288 02 Nymburk
Novotný Josef Ve Žlíbku 152 193 00 Praha 9, Horní Počernice
Podroužek Zdeněk Drůbežnická 261 190 11 Praha 9, Běchovice
Pokorný Josef nám.T.G.Masaryka 85 277 13 Kostelec nad Labem
Potměšil Jiří RNDr. Jiráskova 226 250 82 Úvaly
Procházka Jan Ing. Zápy 54 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Pupák Karel Dukelská 1619 250 88 Čelákovice
Rudolf Michal Družstevní 511 289 22 Lysá nad Labem
Smrž Jan Ing. Staňkovského 158 250 88 Čelákovice
Sobotka Josef Husova 275 288 12 Sadská
Spurný Jiří Ing. Zeyerova alej 11 162 00 Praha 6
Stibor Jiří č.p.226 289 16 Přerov nad Labem
Studenovský Břetislav Na Bendovce 42/49 181 00 Praha 8, Bohnice
Šedivý Ladislav Ing. Třebízského 502 250 02 Stará Boleslav
Šimeček Alexej Ing. Přistoupimská 8 108 00 Praha 10
Šnicer Jaroslav Písková Lhota 294 31 Krnsko
Šťastný Bohumil Purkyňova 66/1638 288 02 Nymburk
Šturc Oldřich Ratboř 109 281 41 Ratboř
Trafina Petr Ing. B. Smetany 1489 250 88 Čelákovice
Tvrdík Martin Na Ztraceném korci 1388250 82 Úvaly
Vaňousek Jan Struhy 9 294 43 Čachovice
Vavera Jiří Na Požárech 1713 250 88 Čelákovice
Vavruša Ladislav Glucksmannova 586 250 82 Úvaly
Vlasák Josef Dvořákova 1251 250 02 Stará Boleslav
Zhelyabovskiy Sergey Mgr.Pavla Beneše 742/18199 00 Praha 9, Letňany

zpět